logo

Urban Living. Elevated 

Integrated Serviced Apartment & Lifestyle Retail 

REGISTER NOW

we'll get in contact soon!

Name*
Phone Number*
Please fill all the required fields!
Please accept terms and conditions to proceed
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Temasya Prisma Serviced Apartment

Temasya Prisma is an exciting mixed development project situated on 2.14 acres of prime freehold land in TemasyaGlenmarie which is connected to a strategic artery of ready infrastructure of highways and LRT. In addition, Temasya Prisma is set to be the new icon and a valuable development in the area with its serviced apartment that is directly connected to a lifestyle mall retail.

Serviced Apartment & Lifestyle Retail 

Prismatic Architectural Theme  

Dedicated deck (Level 6) for residents' facilities such as swimming pool, jacuzzi, BBQ area and many more 

Three layout types: Prisma Premier, Prisma Deluxe & Prisma Supreme  

Features

First integrated serviced apartment & lifestyle retail in TemasyaGlenmarie

chevron-small-right

Low density with only 216 units sitting above retail complex

chevron-small-right

Lifestyle retail/mall within a single complex for residents' convenience

chevron-small-right

The only township with two LRT stations (LRT line 2 and line 3)

chevron-small-right

Easily accessible via Federal Highway, NKVE, and Subang Airport Road 

Lifestyle Pleasure

Amenities

Nearby 2 LRT stations (Glenmarie station on line 2 and upcoming line 3)

Collinz International School & Sekolah Tinta 

Near to golf courses

Neighbourhood shops in TemasyaGlenmarie 

Easily accessible from Federal highway & NKVE

Immerse yourself in the peace and serenity of the beautiful & comfortable facilities

1. Jacuzzi

2. Swimming Pool

3. Wading Pool

4. Shallow Pool

5. Floating Lounge

6. Pool Deck & Pavilion

7. Yoga Deck

8. BBQ Pit Area

9. Open Lawn

10. Children Playground

11. Leisure Deck

12. Nursery

13. Games Room / Library

14. Management & CCTV Room

15. Lounge

16. Surau

17. Multipurpose Hall

18. Gymnasium

19. Toilet & Changing Room

A Home Shaped Around You and Loved Ones

Temasya Prisma Serviced Residences A lifestyle selection of modern serviced apartments, 3 built-up styles for every personality

CONTACT US

Address :

TemasyaGlenmarie Welcome Centre
6 & 8, Jalan Kurator U1/61,
Seksyen U1 TemasyaGlenmarie,
40150 Shah Alam, Selangor.

Copyright © 2022 TemasyaGlenmarie. All rights reserved. 

Phase 6F (Temasya Prisma), Serviced Apartment • Developer: Temasya Development Co. Sdn Bhd 197401002695 (19753-K) (a member of S P Setia) • Developer Address: Eight Kinrara – Block B, Jalan BK 5A/1, Bandar Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor Tel: +603-8082 9600 • Developer’s License No: 10530/12-2022/0154(A) • Expiry date: 06/12/2022 • Advertising Permit No: 10530-12/10-2025/0233(N)-(S) • Validity Period: 17/10/2022 –16/10/2025 • Approving Authority: Majlis Bandaraya Shah Alam • Building Plan Approval No: MBSA/BGN/BB/600-2(PB)/SEK.U1/0028-2021 • Expected Date of Completion: October 2025 • Land Tenure: Freehold • Restriction in Interest (if any): Nil • Land Encumbrances (if any): Nil • No of Units: 216 • Selling Price: Min RM270,000 - Max RM1,015,556 • Discount: 7% for Bumiputera

THIS ADVERTISEMENT HAS BEEN APPROVED BY NATIONAL HOUSING DEPARTMENT

enquire

By submitting this form, you hereby agree that S P Setia Berhad (“the Company”) and/or the S P Setia Group may collect, obtain, store and process your personal data that you provide in this form for the purpose of considering your feedback as described in this Form and/or for receiving updates, news, promotional and marketing mails or materials from the Company and/or the S P Setia Group. You hereby give your consent to the Company and/or the S P Setia Group to: -a. store and process your Personal Data; b. disclose your Personal Data to the relevant governmental authorities or third parties where required by law or for legal purposes. In addition, your personal data may be transferred to any company within the S P Setia Group which may involve sending your data to a location outside Malaysia. For the purpose of updating or correcting such data, you may at any time apply to the S P Setia Group to have access to your personal data which are stored by the Company and/or the S P Setia Group. For the avoidance of doubt, Personal Data includes all data defined within the Personal Data Protection Act 2010 including all data you had disclosed to the Company in this Form.

Please wait